SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m3.3ft OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 50 125um LSZH for Gigabit SFP SFP+ Transceiver 1m3.3ft B07MGQD1ZH

  • Model: B07MGQD1ZH
  • 758 Units in Stock
Color:
    • SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m3.3ft OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 50 125um LSZH for Gigabit SFP SFP+ Transceiver 1m3.3ft B07MGQD1ZH
    • LCS–Prime Ultimate–25m–White Toslink Optical Cable–Digital Audio S PDIF–Professional–blindé tréssé–Optimisé pour Box Internet TV Blue Ray Player. white B01K7SY4KG
    • OS2 SC to LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 1m3.3ft 9 125 Singlemode UPC Polish LSZH Application for SFP Media Converter 5-Year Warranty 1m3.3ft B01JOS90ZY
    • CSL - 5m HQ Platinum Toslink optical digital cable S PDIF audio cable - aluminium plug gold-plated contacts nylon braided - FOC fibre-optic cable - Home entertainment Hifi TV consoles media centre 5m B00I0WS6EC
    • OS2 LC to LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 30m100ft 9 125 Singlemode UPC Polish LSZH Application for 1G SFP 10G SFP+ Media Converter Length 1m to 50m 5-Year Warranty 30m100ft B01JOS7MBS
    • Neoteck SPDIF Toslink Optical Splitter Aluminum 3 Ports Digital Optical Audio Adapter 1X3 with 2m Optical Cable Supports LPCM 2.0 DTS Dolby-AC3 for PS3 STB Xbox VHS VCR Blue-Ray HDTV Power Amplifier 1x3 Audio Splitter B07B7LXGS5

£76.07  £15.85
Save: 79% off

Add to Cart:
SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m3.3ft OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 50 125um LSZH for Gigabit SFP SFP+ Transceiver 1m3.3ft B07MGQD1ZH

    This fits your .
  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.

  • 1-Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125 ) - SC to SC.

  • Low-Smoke, Zero Halogen (LSZH) Armoured jacket.

  • Resistant to Electrical Interference

  • Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB; Return Loss ≥30dB.

  • 100% Inspected and Tested for Insertion Loss

  • This fits your .
  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.
  • 1-Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125 ) - SC to SC.
  • Low-Smoke, Zero Halogen (LSZH) Armoured jacket.
  • Resistant to Electrical Interference
  • Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB; Return Loss ≥30dB.
  • 100% Inspected and Tested for Insertion Loss
  • SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m3.3ft OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 50 125um LSZH for Gigabit SFP SFP+ Transceiver 1m3.3ft B07MGQD1ZH


button-top.png