LC to LC OS1 OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m10ft OS1 OS2 Leads Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 9 125um LSZH for Gigabit SFP and 10Gb SFP Transceiver 3m10ft B06Y5R1P57

  • Model: B06Y5R1P57
  • 623 Units in Stock
Color:
    • LC to LC OS1 OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m10ft OS1 OS2 Leads Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 9 125um LSZH for Gigabit SFP and 10Gb SFP Transceiver 3m10ft B06Y5R1P57
    • LCS - ORION PRIME - 4.9 Feet 1.5 M - Ultra High Resolution - Professional Optical cable TOSlink - shielded braided - Optimized for all devices such as sky HD blu-ray player apple computer PC and game console... - Gold plated connectors Prime B007P1VIIK
    • LC to LC OM4 Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LSZH 50 125 10G Duplex 1m 100cm Fibre Optic Cable LC UPC to LC UPC OM4 Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Cable 50 125um LSZH - Optics Lead Series B07VX2SLXZ
    • LCS - ORION PRIME - 6.5 Feet 2.0 M - Ultra High Resolution - Professional Optical cable TOSlink - shielded braided - Optimized for all devices such as sky HD blu-ray player apple computer PC and game console... - Gold plated connectors Prime B0072HBFZI
    • LC to LC OM3 Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LSZH 50 125 10G Duplex - 3M 1 Pack - Beyondtech PureOptics Lead Series 3m 9.84ft B00S72R6CS
    • OS2 SC to LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 1m3.3ft 9 125 Singlemode UPC Polish LSZH Application for SFP Media Converter 5-Year Warranty 1m3.3ft B01JOS90ZY

£64.02  £15.13
Save: 76% off

Add to Cart:
LC to LC OS1 OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m10ft OS1 OS2 Leads Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 9 125um LSZH for Gigabit SFP and 10Gb SFP Transceiver 3m10ft B06Y5R1P57

    This fits your .
  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.

  • 3 Meters Singlemode Duplex OS1/OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (9/125 ) - LC to LC

  • Polish: UPC/PC

  • Resistant to Electrical Interference

  • Low-Smoke, Zero Halogen (LSZH) Armoured jacket

  • 100% Inspected and Tested for Insertion Loss

  • Size Name:3m(10ft)  |  Colour:OS2 LC-LC

    This fits your .
  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.
  • 3 Meters Singlemode Duplex OS1/OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (9/125 ) - LC to LC
  • Polish: UPC/PC
  • Resistant to Electrical Interference
  • Low-Smoke, Zero Halogen (LSZH) Armoured jacket
  • 100% Inspected and Tested for Insertion Loss
  • LC to LC OS1 OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m10ft OS1 OS2 Leads Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 9 125um LSZH for Gigabit SFP and 10Gb SFP Transceiver 3m10ft B06Y5R1P57


button-top.png