AmazonBasics 10Gb 40Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50 125 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC - 30 Meters 30 Meters B07FDHY1H7

  • Model: B07FDHY1H7
  • 627 Units in Stock
Color:
    • AmazonBasics 10Gb 40Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50 125 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC - 30 Meters 30 Meters B07FDHY1H7
    • Cables To Go 20m LC LC Duplex 50 125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable B002DWAVE8
    • 25m Fiber Patch Cable- LC to LC OM3 Multimode Duplex 50 125 Fiber Optic Cable for 10Gb Gigabit SFP Transceiver-ipolex 25m 82ft B07KHVBGD7
    • Armored Fiber Optic Cable SC LC FC Singlemode Simplex 3.0mm Outer Diameter 9 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 35m LC to LC LC to LC B07XWY2HGQ
    • AudioQuest Forest OptiLink 0.75 M B006XC59WI
    • Fiber Optic Cleaner - Used For 1.25mm Ferrule and SFP SFP+ XFP Transceivers Fiber Optic Cleaner 1,25mm LC B07H8YLHT6

£94.27  £23.18
Save: 75% off

Add to Cart:
AmazonBasics 10Gb 40Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50 125 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC - 30 Meters 30 Meters B07FDHY1H7

    This fits your .
  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.

  • Durable LC to LC fiber optic patch cable for SAN and data networks

  • Connects to VCSEL laser network equipment such as SFP+ transceivers, Ethernet switches, media converters and more

  • Minimum bend radius of 10mm (static) helps prevent degradation of cable when installed in small spaces

  • PC polish and zirconia ceramic ferrules for precise alignment

  • LC connectors housed in a protective duplex

  • Tight-buffered cable with a duplex 2.0 x 4.2mm Zipcord design

  • Size Name:30 Meters

    This fits your .
  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.
  • Durable LC to LC fiber optic patch cable for SAN and data networks
  • Connects to VCSEL laser network equipment such as SFP+ transceivers, Ethernet switches, media converters and more
  • Minimum bend radius of 10mm (static) helps prevent degradation of cable when installed in small spaces
  • PC polish and zirconia ceramic ferrules for precise alignment
  • LC connectors housed in a protective duplex
  • Tight-buffered cable with a duplex 2.0 x 4.2mm Zipcord design
  • AmazonBasics 10Gb 40Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50 125 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC - 30 Meters 30 Meters B07FDHY1H7


button-top.png